test

0
%ABV Etikett
%ABV measured
sugar gr./L
Datum/Date
Who
A.H.Riise Non-Plus Ultra Very Rare Rum4216,282
A.H.Riise Royal Danish Navy Rom553396
A.H.Riise XXO Port Cask Finish4532,448
Abuelo XV Twany Port Cask Finish4031,2831,605.02.2017Stock
Angostura 18244035,218
Angostura 19194036,513
Angostura Cask no.1 1st edt.4030,732
Albrecht LPS Long Pond 1993 18yo 5352,50-52017cyril
Appleton Estate 84342,20-507.12.2017Frederic
Appleton Estate 124342,70-5
Appleton 21 1990's4342,970-52017cyril
Appleton Estate 214342,80-5
Appleton Estate 21yo Jamaica Rum4342,460-5
Arcane Extraroma4035,118
Atlantico Private Cask4033,225
Bacardi Carta Negra4037,41012.03.2017Frederic
Bacardi Gran Reserva4035,317
Bacardi Major Lazer Limited Edition4038,7716.11.2017Frederic
Bacardi Paraiso4035,5172017cyril
Bacardi Reserva Limitada403615
Bacardi Spice4034,122
Bacardi Superior37,537,50-5
Bachgau Alchemist4037,51029.10.2017Frederic
Berrys´ Caribbean Rum XO4644,57
Berrys' finest Jamaica Rum Long Pond 1986 16yo4646,20-52017cyril
Berrys´ Own Selection Finest Jamaican Rum 19904646,30-5
Berrys´ Own Selection Finest Nicaraguan Rum 19994646,30-5
Berrys´ Reserve Demerara Rum 1975 (Port Morant)4644,86
Botucal Distillery Collection N°1 Batch N°847460-520.10.2017Frederic
Botucal Distillery Collection N°2 Batch N°84746,20-526.10.2017Frederic
Braunstein Sankt Croix4040,60-5
Bristol Classis Rum Caroni 19744646,50-5
Bristol Classis Rum Caroni 19964343,50-5
Bristol Classis Rum Fine Barbados Rum 200343430-5
Bristol Classis Rum Jamaican Rum 20024343,20-5
Bristol Classis Rum Port Morant Demerara 1990 25y46460-5
Bristol Classis Rum Port Morant Demerara 19994645,20-5
Bristol Classis Rum Rockley Still 1986 (Sherry Finish)4642,615
Brugal 18884037,112
Brugal Anejo3836,17
Brugal Anejo3837,40-5
Brugal Anejo Reserva3836,17
Brugal Anejo Superior3838011.03.2017Frederic
Brugal Especial40390-5
Brugal Especial (old)4038,70-5
Brugal Extra Viejo38367
Brugal Extra Viejo Reserva3836,70-5
Brugal Ron Extra Viejo3836,17
Brugal Siglo de Oro4038,18
Brugal XV3835,211
Cadenhead's BBR Blackrock 11y59,158,80-5
Cadenhead Cask Strenght CRV Long Pond 13yo 1987/200170,4700-52017cyril
Cadenhead Green Label Jamaica Rum 15yo IRW Long Pond 198646460-52016cyril
Captain Morgan Private Stock4026,445
Caribbean Reserve, Enmore distillery Demerara 19984645,80-5
Carta Vieja Golden Cask Solera 184038,17
Chalong Bay white rhum4040,20-52017cyril
Clement 19524441,939-132016cyril
Clement 197044430-52016cyril
Clement Rhum Blanc Agricole4040,30-5
Clement Single Cask Très vieux rhum 100% Canne Bleue43,642,16
Clement Single Cask Très vieux rhum Vanille intense42,842,20-5
Clement VSOP4039,50-5
Compagnie Des Indes Barbados 12y4545,30-52017cyril
Compagnie Des Indes Barbados Foursquare 16y60600-5
Compagnie Des Indes Barbados Foursquare 16y4544,80-52017cyril
Compagnie Des Indes Jamaica Hampden 14y58580-5
Compagnie Des Indes Jamaica New Yarmouth 2005/2017 55%5554,60-527.10.2017Frederic
Compagnie Des Indes Jamaica Worthy Park 7y43430-5
Confrérie du Rhum Barbados4343,10-52016cyril
Coruba 18y4039,90-5
Cubaney Centenario4135,122
Damoiseau Rhum Vieux 10 Jahre Millesime 20014241,890-5
Damoiseau VO4241,90-5
Danica Rum4040,50-5
Demerara Rum 1971 Gordon & Macphail504619
Depaz Grande Reserve XO4544,60-5
Dictador "Best of Edition" 19874241,770-526.02.2017Stock
Dictador 124040,70-5
Dictador 204040,90-5
Dictador XO Insolent4039,10-5
Dictador XO Perpetual4039,30-5
Dictador best of 1978 37 yo44,538,6322017cyril
Diplomatico Ambassador4741,723
Diplomatico Blanco Reserve4038,18
Diplomatico Reserva4037,89
Diplomatico Reserva4036,812
Diplomatico Reserva Exclusiva4027,741
Diplomatico Single Vintage 19974338,119
Diplomatico Single Vintage 20004338,120
Diplomatico Single Vintage 20014337,522
DonQ Gran Anejo4039,550-5
Doorly's 12y4039,90-5
Doorly's 6y4039,80-5
Dos Maderas Luxus4029,935
Dos Maderas PX 5+54029,736
E.S.A.FIELD4341,70-5
Edward Gunpowder Spiced Rum46460-5
El Dorado 124029,736
El Dorado 154333,437
El Dorado 214338,816
El Dorado 21433145-482016cyril
El Dorado 25 19804328,651
El Dorado 25 19864332,839
El Dorado 5403712
El Dorado 84035,815
El Dorado Rare Collection Enmore 199356,555,70-52017cyril
El Dorado Rare Collection PM 199961,460,6
El Dorado Rare Collection Versailles 20026360,811-172017cyril
El Dorado Single Barrel EHP40400-5
El Dorado Single Barrel ICBU40390-5
El Dorado Single Barrel PM40400-5
El Dorado Spiced37,531,122
English Harbour 10y4038,54-82016cyril
English Harbour Rum 1981403712
English Spirit Distillery - Old Salt Rum4240,56
Fortuna 84034,919
Foursquare Port Cask Finish - bottled 20144039,60-5
Gunroom Navy Rum6564,50-52017cyril
Hampden Estate Gold4039,40-526.11.2017Frederic
Havana Club 154038,18
Havana Club 34039,50-5
Havana Club Especial403422
Havana Club Maximo4035,816
Havana Club Seleccion de Maestros4543,57
Havana Club Union40388
Holey Dollar Rum Silver Coin40400-5
HSE 1998 Single Cask btl. 200947,846,90-5
HSE 1998 Single Cask btl. 201347,846,90-5
HSE 2002 Single Malt Finish4443,70-5
HSE 2005 Sherry Finish (PX) btl.20134645,60-5
HSE 2005 Single Malt Finish btl.20134443,70-5
HSE Black Sheriff4039,50-5
HSE Extra Vieux XO4342,20-5
HSE Rhum Blanc5049,50-5
Isla Del Ron Panama 1995/201252,946,5292016cyril
John Milroy, Finest Jamaican Rum 26y Rare old rum5049,90-5
Juuls Flying No.11 Jamaica 30y61,661,20-5
Juuls Ping No.9 Jamaica 1977 36y6160,70-5
Kaniche XO4033,524
Kraken Spiced Rum403326
La Confrerie du Rhum - Cuvée 1 Barbados4343,10-5
La Confrerie du Rhum - Cuvée 2 Guadeloupe4242,20-5
La Hechicera Rum4039,440-5
La Hechicere4039,70-5
La Maison du Rhum: Colombie (Hacienda Coloma), 2002,2009/2017, 2860 Flaschen4644,6702.12.2017Frederic
La Maison du Rhum: La Réunion (Riviére du Mat), 2008/2017, 1655 Flaschen4543,60-502.12.2017Frederic
La Maison du Rhum: Saint Lucie (St. Lucia Distillers), 2010/2017, 2885 Flaschen4543,70-502.12.2017Frederic
La Mauny Extra Rubis4240,60-5
La Mauny Extra Saphir4038,80-5
La Mauny Rhum vieux 19954241,10-5
La Mauny X.O.4039,70-5
L'Esprit Black Rock 200046460-52016cyril
L'Esprit Black Rock 200057,757,20-52016cyril
L'Esprit Diamond 20034641,518-222016cyril
L'Esprit Don Jose 200046449-132016cyril
L'Esprit Don Jose 200057,85416-212016cyril
Lost Spirits Distillery Navy Style55540-5
Malecom 1982/20134035,47172017cyril
Mombacho Ron 15 year4340,510
Mount Gay 17034342,90-5
Mount Tricentennial 4341,34-82016cyril
Navy Island XO Rum4039,540-515.06.2017Stock
Navy Island Navy Strength 100% Pot Still5756,50-526.10.2017Frederic
Noordbo Handelen - Fiji 200363,663,10-5
Ocean's 7 Mellow4033,823
Ocean's Rum Atlantic Edition4339,912
Old Jamaica 198248480-5
Opthimus 15 OportO4335,829
Opthimus 253827,635
Opthimus 25 Malt Whisky (Tomatin)4334,134
Origenes 184035,716
Our Rum & Spirits "Our Blend" 10gr / Label4946,639,9419.06.2017Stock
Paulsen Collection4040,50-5
PHRAYA40400-5
Plantation Barbados 15 year Single Cask Sherry Finish4237,717
Plantation Belize 7 Single Cask4337,920
Plantation Cuba 1998 Single Cask4237,418
Plantation Extreme No.1 Barbados 2005 11y56,3557
Plantation Extreme No.1 St.Lucia 2005 11y53,8529
Plantation Grenada 1996 Single Cask4235,724
Plantation Grenada 1998 Old Reserve4236,920
Plantation Grenada 2003 Old Reserve4237,916
Plantation Guadeloupe 1998 Single Cask Sauternes4237,418
Plantation Guatemala Gran Anejo4237,617
Plantation Guatemala XO Single Cask Denmark4034,919
Plantation Guyana 1988 Single Cask423816
Plantation Guyana 2005 Old Reserve4540,519
Plantation Jamaica 1992 Single Cask423912
Plantation Jamaica 1999 Single Cask Port454117
Plantation Jamaica 2000 Old Reserve4237,916
Plantation Jamaica/Guyana 1991 Single Cask4336,824
Plantation Martinique 2002 Single Cask4239,211
Plantation Panama 2002 Old Reserve4237,418
Plantation Pineapple Stiggins' Fancy40351903.11.2017Frederic
Plantation Trinidad 1989 Single Cask Abel finish4535,239
Plantation Trinidad 1997 Single Cask4340,89
Plantation Trinidad 1998 Single Cask Porto4237,817
Plantation Trinidad 1999 Single Cask Banyuls4236,919
Plantation Trinidad 1999 Single Cask Sherry4338,717
Plantation Trinidad 1999 Single Cask Sherry4339,613
Plantation Trinidad 2002 Single Cask Marsala4237,518
Plantation XO 20th Anniv.4033,524
Plantation XO 20th Anniv.4033,82321.10.2017Frederic
Presidente 23402647
Puntacana Club XOX 50 anniversary4033,723
Pusser's - Blue Label54,550,320
Pusser's - Blue label7574,16
Pusser's - Red label4238,56
Pusser's 15 year4033,524
Pusser's Decanter John Paul Jones47,83938
Pusser's Decanter Yachting4237,219
Pyrat Pistol4031,929
Pyrat XO Reserve4033,624
Pyrat XO Reserve Planters Gold4026,445
R.L. Seale's4342,50-5
Renegade Rum Company Barbados (Blackrock)4645,40-5
Renegade Rum Company Guyana (PM)4645,20-5
Renegade Rum Company Jamaica (Monymusk)4645,30-5
Revolte Overproof6059,40-517.11.2017Frederic
Rhum Bielle Vieux 200642430-512.02.2017Stock
Rhum Chamarel XO4344,190-5
Rhum J.M 1997 Rhum Vieux48,8490-5
Rhum J.M 199843,743,50-5
Rhum J.M 200146,646,680-5
Rhum J.M 200344,843,60-5
Rhum J.M Armagnac cask - btl.201541,541,50-5
Rhum J.M Cuvée 18454241,40-5
Rhum J.M. 200146,646,60-519.02.2017Stock
Rhum Neisson Canne Bio6665,450-511.02.2017Stock
Richland Rum4342,90-5
Ron Abuelo Anejo4032,427
Ron Abuelo Anejo 124032,129
Ron Abuelo Anejo 74034,320
Ron Abuelo Centuria4034,520
Ron Barceló Imperial Premium433916
Ron Barco 154034,520
Ron Botran Solera 1893 (old)4038,50-5
Ron Botran Solera 1893 Sistema 18 Solera40390-5
Ron Cartavio XO403229
Ron Centenario 30402744
Ron Centenario 304026,7444-472016cyril
Ron Centenario 30yo4023,9153,1
Ron Cubaney Centenario413426
Ron Cubay Anejo3836,46
Ron Esclavo XO 14234228,848
Ron Flor de Cana 12y4040,50-5
Ron Maestro Botero Reserva Especial3535,30-5
Ron Matusalem Gran Reserva Solera 154038,80-5
Ron Millonario 10 Years4030,4334,1322.06.2017Stock
Ron Millonario Solera 15403035
Ron Millonario XO4027,642
Ron Pampero Aniversary4035,716
Ron Pampero Blanco37,537,50-5
Ron Quorhum 304030,334
Ron Roble Vejo Ultra Anejo4037,510
Ron Santiago de Cuba 124036,314
Ron Santiago de Cuba 204038,60-5
Ron Santiago de Cuba 254038,70-5
Ron Santiago de Cuba Anejo3837,30-5
Ron Viejo de Caldas Gran Reserva Especial40400-5
Ron Zacapa 23 anos White Label4026,944
Ron Zacapa Black Label402744
Ron Zacapa Centenario Etiqueta Negra4335,828
Ron Zacapa Centenario Reserva Limitada 20134541,117
Ron Zacapa Centenario Sistema Solera 234028,938
Ron Zacapa Centenario XO403326
Ron Zacapa Centenario XO Premio Platino402841
Rum Club DA (Dark & Aged)42,238,514
Rum Club LD (Light & Dry)42,242,20-5
Rum Club PG (Pungent & Geeky)4744,611
Rum Club SR (Spiced & Rich)42,23816
Rum Company 10y403326
Rum Company 15y423816
Rum Company Aficionado4032,428
Rum Company Old Guadeloupe Calvados4339,614
Rum Company Special Cask 1423 25y4336,227
Rum Depot Edition 5, Dom.Rep. 12yo52,548,9317,822.12.2016Stock
Rum Nation Barbados 10y 20144036,214
Rum Nation Barbados 2001 - btl.20114037,510
Rum Nation Caroni 1998 2014 rel 2nd batch5552,612
Rum Nation Caroni 18 1998 20165554,40-524.10.2017Frederic
Rum Nation Demerara 1975 31y4338,219
Rum Nation Demerara 19854338,418
Rum Nation Demerara 1989/2012 23y4542,69-132015cyril
Rum Nation Demerara 1990 23y4540,220
Rum Nation Demerara 1990 25y4543,76
Rum Nation Demerara 1990 25yo45444,4
Rum Nation Demerara No.14 2014 2nd release4035,415-192017cyril
Rum Nation Demerara No.14 1st release4034,619-222016cyril
Rum Nation Demerara No.144035,517
Rum Nation Guatemala4027,143
Rum Nation Jamaica 1985 25y4340,69
Rum Nation Jamaica 1990 23y4541,216
Rum Nation Jamaica 1991 25y55,755,20-5
Rum Nation Jamaica 1991 25y
Rum Nation Jamaica 5yo Oloroso Finish5047,7611
Rum Nation Jamaica 8y 2015 Oloroso finish5049,40-5
Rum Nation Jamaica Pot Still 2014 rel.5756,30-5
Rum Nation Martinique Anniv Edt. 12y4342,10-5
Rum Nation Martinique Hors d'Age 2013 rel.4342,70-5
Rum Nation Panama 21y4034,520
Rum Nation Peruano 8y 2014 rel.4237,119
Rum Nation Rare Rums Hampden 24y 1992/201661,661,60-517.02.2017Stock
Rum Nation Rare Rums Worthy Park 11y5756,730-513.06.2017Stock
Rum Nation Rare Rums Port Morant 1999-201657,456,960-506.02.2017Stock
Rum Nation Rare Rums Savanna 15y Cask 2952,852,490-507.02.2017Stock
Rum Nation Supreme Lord VI 26 yo 1986/20124540,0717-212017cyril
Rum Nation Supreme Lord V 1985/2000 25yo4340,38-122016cyril
Rum Nation Trinidad Rum Limited Edition Rel.20174645,730-522.06.2017Stock
Saint James 15y4342,20-5
Saint James Cuvée 17654241,30-5
Saint James Fleur de Canne white5049,90-52017cyril
Saint James Reserve4342,30-5
Samaroli Dark Rum 19944543,44-92016cyril
Samaroli Jamaica 2000 Rhapsody45450-5
Samaroli Nicaragua 19954545,20-5
Santa Teresa Bicentenario A.J.Vollmer4037,311
Scarlet Ibis4948,70-52016cyril
Scotland & Malts Panama 12 57,954,711-162016cyril
Sea Wynde4645,50-5
Secret Treasures Old Guadeloupe 199242420-5
Selvarey Cacao3526,826
Skotlander Rum I4039,80-5
Smith & Cross57570-5
St. Lucia Distillers 1931 82anv.4338,717
St. Nicholas Abbey 12y4040,90-5
St. Nicholas Abbey 15y4041,80-5
St. Nicholas Abbey 5y4041,10-5
Tanduay Rum 18544039,80-5
TCRL Panama 20104342,850-520.06.2017Stock
The Real McCoy 12y4040,40-5
The Real McCoy 3y4040,40-5
The Real McCoy 5y4040,20-5
The Rum Cask Panama 854,554,30-52016cyril
The Whisky Warehouse Panama 21y 1995/201652,351,70-517.06.2017Stock
Thomas Tew4241,20-5
Trois Rivières 8 Ans d'Age4240,80-5
Trois Rivières Cuvée de l'ocean4240,60-509.03.2017Frederic
Trois Rivières Millesime 199942420-5
Trois Rivières Rhum Vieux 5 ans4039,50-5
Velier Albion 1983/20004038,24-82016cyril
Velier Albion 1983/200846,445,30-52016cyril
Velier Albion 1986/201160,659,750-52016cyril
Velier Albion 1994 17y60,460,40-5
Velier Basseterre 199558,257,950-52016cyril
Velier Blairmont 1982/201160,459,60-52016cyril
Velier Blairmont 199156570-5
Velier Caroni 199462,363,10-5
Velier Diamond 1981/201260,1590-52016cyril
Velier Diamond & Port Mourant 1995/201462,161,40-52016cyril
Velier Enmore 1988/200851,951,60-52016cyril
Velier Enmore 1990/20086160,30-52016cyril
Velier Enmore 1991/220863,963,20-52016cyril
Velier Enmore 1995 16y61,260,90-5
Velier Enmore 1998/200764,964,70-52016cyril
Velier Enmore and Port Mourant 1998 EHPM62,261,60-5
Velier Habitation Velier Forsyths White WPE57570-530.10.2017Frederic
Velier Habitation Velier Forsyths 151 Proof White75,574,60-518.11.2017Frederic
Velier La Bonne Intenation 19854035,715-192016cyril
Velier La Bonne Intenation 1998/200755,654,70-52016cyril
Velier Papalin4241,50-52016cyril
Velier Port Mourant 197454,553,60-52016cyril
Velier Port Mourant 197556,7560-5
Velier Port Mourant 199365670-5
Velier Port Mourant 1997 15y65,765,20-5
Velier UF30E 198560,760,30-5
Velier Uitvlugt 1996/2014 MGS57,256,40-52016cyril
Velier Uitvlugt 1997/201459,759,50-52016cyril
Velier Uitvlugt 1988/200552,952,70-52016cyril
Velier Uitvlugt 1990/20086665,60-52016cyril
Veier Versailles 1998/200746,544,85-92016cyril
Wild Tiger42,8642,60-5
XM Special 124035,517
Zaya (Trinidad)4034,520